A4sws | Automação
A4sws | Automação

Acessos

Aqui você visualiza o registro de acessos a este site

CIDADE PAÍS LATITUDE LONGITUDE IP QTD OPÇÕES
ASHBURNUNITED STATES39.0481-77.4728184.72.205.625647
BEIJINGCHINA39.9288116.388927.115.124.3812303
BELO HORIZONTEBRAZIL-19.8993-43.957187.114.17.1304247
BENTO GONÇALVESBRAZIL-29.0996-51.5434138.36.81.2385839
BENTO GONÇALVESBRAZIL-29.0996-51.5434138.36.81.25370715
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.189.230.1286278
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.213.247.1735964
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.188.70.2176586
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.70.22.1023887
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.185.125.1234605
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.187.218.342118
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.202.101.2163815
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.189.89.1385277
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.185.134.158547
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714318.236.79.2515751
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.188.132.1336360
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.185.214.1364058
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.200.143.1945068
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.185.192.2202116
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.187.225.2145160
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.202.162.27544
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.184.199.2226269
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714352.11.246.1911370
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.202.209.2275967
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.245.75.1196588
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.244.3.183226
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714318.236.77.1192090
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.185.232.2296266
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.71.122.1732119
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.213.117.583821
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714318.237.8.161549
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.213.164.295962
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.244.111.886570
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.202.96.645069
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714318.237.141.2432117
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.149.159.100546
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.70.26.1455743
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714335.81.163.206560
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714318.236.203.121371
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.214.77.1426591
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.202.44.442095
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714354.190.28.2505155
BOARDMANUNITED STATES45.8491-119.714352.12.184.1726268
BOTHELLUNITED STATES47.7946-122.219334.210.248.2134603
BUFFALOUNITED STATES42.8864-78.878169.4.89.1067751
BUFFALOUNITED STATES42.8864-78.878169.4.87.747819
BÖBLINGENGERMANY48.69028.9705213.239.216.1946366
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZESBRAZIL-21.6774-41.4553191.253.208.41102
CANELABRAZIL-29.3471-50.7754189.98.161.1712564
CARLOS BARBOSABRAZIL-29.3467-51.5495200.18.125.1375481
COLOMBOBRAZIL-25.3013-49.1696200.195.155.2013592
COLUMBUSUNITED STATES39.9653-83.023513.58.141.2415447
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.202.25.2135626
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860834.123.121.614029
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.226.106.2494190
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.239.82.655146
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.8608146.148.86.2133960
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.239.149.212250
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.193.94.2121971
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860834.66.203.2246554
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.226.186.85706
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860834.72.123.952150
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.8608104.155.181.1884314
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.202.129.2481646
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.192.142.1076384
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.8608104.197.214.186282
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.8608104.198.23.414235
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.193.62.2176132
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.225.40.354576
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.8608104.197.95.415868
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.239.143.941081
COUNCIL BLUFFSUNITED STATES41.2619-95.860835.232.57.2387809
DUBLINIRELAND53.3331-6.24893.250.0.1339155
DUBLINIRELAND53.3331-6.248918.203.249.893679
FREMONTUNITED STATES37.5281-121.973265.154.226.1653979
GRANDE PRAIRIECANADA55.1808-118.910364.233.172.732126
GRANDE PRAIRIECANADA55.1808-118.910364.233.172.77605
GRANDE PRAIRIECANADA55.1808-118.910364.233.172.751932
JOÃO PESSOABRAZIL-7.115-34.8631187.19.213.2024575
LONDONUNITED KINGDOM51.5164-0.093191.101.217.516555
LONDONUNITED KINGDOM51.5164-0.09335.176.177.2405409
MANNHEIMGERMANY49.50068.4944159.69.15.335755
MONTREALCANADA45.5063-73.5794167.114.64.9755255
MOUNTAIN VIEWUNITED STATES37.4043-122.074866.249.88.162429
MOUNTAIN VIEWUNITED STATES37.4043-122.074874.125.150.245499
MOUNTAIN VIEWUNITED STATES37.4043-122.074874.125.150.56279
MOUNTAIN VIEWUNITED STATES37.4043-122.074866.249.88.1911954
NANCHANGCHINA28.55115.9333115.148.152.2126146
NANCHANGCHINA28.55115.933359.52.179.1526138
NANCHANGCHINA28.55115.9333115.148.152.2186135
NANCHANGCHINA28.55115.933359.52.103.2226143
NANJINGCHINA32.0617118.7778112.80.139.486136
NUREMBERGGERMANY49.40511.1617207.180.230.6413905
OSASCOBRAZIL-23.5312-46.7901177.31.58.292605
PACO DO LUMIARBRAZIL-2.4802-44.1105177.155.109.2282606
POMPANO BEACHUNITED STATES26.2435-80.260134.221.160.1845279
RIBEIRÃO PRETOBRAZIL-21.2225-47.8238187.26.216.53564
SÃO CARLOSBRAZIL-21.9065-47.8747179.154.143.16625024
SÃO JOÃO DEL REIBRAZIL-21.1393-44.2652179.108.192.1972600
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOSBRAZIL-23.0983-45.9218201.75.188.2543050
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.208.3417176
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.5475-46.6361187.26.175.2315924
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635200.158.159.752604
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635177.9.181.103236640
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.213.1134549
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635191.162.203.1246810
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635186.215.155.93077
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.113.81.2022007836
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.210.1996120
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.98.174.582025865
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635177.25.207.19918819
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635187.11.100.172897077
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.212.25572764
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635201.26.108.25078743
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635191.17.197.1746610703
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.110.2.1921933
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635189.33.66.20113579
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635187.119.234.51911
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635177.25.205.2495411
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635201.83.116.167431571
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.222.2037359
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635189.40.89.938385
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.98.174.1482237020
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635187.34.150.164121655
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.209.1664898
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635189.46.174.6289625
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635177.58.247.285152
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635177.25.199.95586
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.5475-46.6361200.173.161.656277
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635187.56.16.2312379
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635187.119.235.973970
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635187.26.212.2325752
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.212.1066363
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635201.56.167.682602
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.222.4839456
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635187.57.145.89217821
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635201.26.110.1496149
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.219.13610083
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.223.1117617
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635191.19.71.210110690
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635177.25.198.23518816
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635191.162.214.2247803
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.217.847961
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635177.138.83.455286299
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635191.162.217.154221137
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635187.119.237.907123
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635179.246.223.1684900
SÃO PAULOBRAZIL-23.627-46.635187.11.239.238280018
SECAUCUSUNITED STATES40.7876-74.0668.67.155.2303784
SIOUX FALLSUNITED STATES43.5235-96.738524.220.112.1332692
TIANJINCHINA39.1424117.172742.236.10.886153
TIANJINCHINA39.1424117.172742.236.10.796154
ZHENGZHOUCHINA34.6836113.5325171.13.14.756225
ZHENGZHOUCHINA34.6836113.5325171.13.14.476159
ZHENGZHOUCHINA34.6836113.5325171.13.14.846224
ZHENGZHOUCHINA34.6836113.5325171.13.14.766158